Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
WKRP in Cincinnati
Crew
WKRP in Cincinnati - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
Andy Ackerman
as Editor
J.D. Lobue
as Associate Director
Tom Chehak
as Creative Consultant
Tom Chehak
as Story Editor
Bill Dial
as Creative Consultant
Bill Dial
as Story Editor
Bill Dial
as Producer
Blake Hunter
as Creative Consultant
Blake Hunter
as Story Editor
Blake Hunter
as Producer
Blake Hunter
as Executive Story Consultant
Steven Kampmann
as Story Editor
Steven Kampmann
as Producer
Lissa Levin
as Story Editor
Linda Day
as Assistant To The Producer
Linda Day
as Associate Director
Rod Daniel
as Associate Producer
Rod Daniel
as Supervising Producer
Rod Daniel
as Producer
Ted Rich
as Post-Production Supervisor
Bob Manahan
as Casting
Hugh Wilson
as Creator
Hugh Wilson
as Executive Producer
Hugh Wilson
as Producer
Max Tash
as Associate Producer
Max Tash
as Producer
Victor Hsu
as Assistant Director
Allen Patapoff
as Re-Recording Mixer
Dan Guntzelman
as Story Editor
Dan Guntzelman
as Story Consultant
Dan Guntzelman
as Executive Story Consultant
Warden Neil
as Costumer
Abby Singer
as Production Executive
Emily Purdum Marshall
as Story Editor
Ken Becker
as Audio Engineer
Pat Welch
as Costumer
Carol Himes
as Production Coordinator
Carol Himes
as Production Manager
Geri Windsor
as Production Executive
Peter Torokvei
as Story Editor
Peter Torokvei
as Producer
Sharon Himes
as Casting
Dick Durant
as Property Master
Nancy Garen
as Makeup Artist
Jacqueline Webber
as Art Director
Jacqueline Webber
as Set Decorator
Marilynn Marko
as Script Supervisor
Ginger Grigg
as Assistant To The Producer
Ginger Grigg
as Associate Director
Doc Siegel
as Audio Engineer
Tim Womack
as Production Associate
Richard Sandoval
as Production Associate
Richard Sandoval
as Stage Manager
Buzz Sapien
as Associate Director
Buzz Sapien
as Stage Manager
Janis Clark
as Hair Stylist
Meryl O'Loughlin
as Talent Producer
Bob Jones
as Technical Director
Steve Jones
as Video Playback
Steve Marshall
as Story Editor
Steve Marshall
as Story Consultant
Steve Marshall
as Executive Story Consultant
Robert Ackerman
as Video Playback
Catherine Arnold
as Set Decorator
Patricia Perillo
as Assistant To Producers
Linda Campanelli
as Assistant To Producers
George La Fountaine
as Director Of Photography
Ted Ray
as Stage Manager
Jacklynn Burrud Briskey
as Casting
Skip D'Amico
as Production Associate
Cameron McCulloch
as Audio Engineer
Steve Berry
as Videographer
Bucky Rous
as Costumer
Alan Friedman
as Makeup Artist
Chris Circosta
as Property Master
Ray Steele
as Makeup Artist
Larry Boelens
as Consultant
Joel Siebert
as Lighting Director
Rob Oberbillig
as Technical Director
Brett Crutcher
as Unit Manager
Dick Browning
as Videographer
Chip Brooks
as Editor
Tom Wells
as Music
Tom Wells
as Main Title Theme
Ken Johnson
as Art Director
Bob Best
as Editor
Ted Kaye
as Associate Producer
Jim Zrake
as Unit Manager