Try 30 days of free premium.

Reno 911!

From the network that has no business bringing you a cop show—it's Reno 911! Ride shotgun with the brave—and shameless—officers of the Reno Sheriff's Department for their unscripted adventures and high-octane thrills.

Show Info

Web channel: Quibi (2003 - now)
Schedule: Weekdays
Status: To Be Determined
Show Type: Scripted
Genres: Comedy Action Crime
Episodes ordered: 12 episodes

Official site: quibi.com

7.7 (14 votes)

Previous Episode

Jackie's Birthday

Episode 7x12; May 15, 2020

The team's new patrol car arrives and Dangle and Junior check in on Jackie.

Previous Episodes

Episode NameAirdateTrailer
7x12: Jackie's BirthdayMay 15, 2020
7x11: Lil' PrimoMay 14, 2020
7x10: The Return of DiabloMay 13, 2020
View full episode list »

Cast

Extra Details

Also known as:
  • Zsaruk bevetésen (Hungary Hungary)
  • Рино 911 (Russian Federation Russian Federation)
Try 30 days of free premium.