Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
X-Men: Evolution
Episodes
Day of Recovery
Crew Appearances
Day of Recovery - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Rick Ungar
as Executive Producer
Avi Arad
as Executive Producer
Stan Lee
as Executive Producer
Boyd Kirkland
as Producer
Michael Wolf
as Animation Producer
John Bush
as Executive Producer
John Hyde
as Executive Producer
William Anderson
as Music
Steve Gordon
as Character Design
Ed Klautky
as Property Master
Eric Semones
as Background Painter
Lin Zheng
as Background Painter
Rick Farley
as Animator
Karen Peterson
as Animation Timer
Jungja Kim Wolf
as Animation Timer
Laurie A. Wetzler
as Dubbing Mixer
Michael Iske
as Sound Recordist
Diana Gage
as Production Coordinator
Randi Riediger
as Casting Director
Mark Needham
as Editor
Joe Cook
as Colorist
Jose Moreira
as Assistant Editor
Jim Cerrotta
as Editor
Robert Hargreaves
as Re-Recordist
Gary Graham
as Animator
Erik Jan Peterson
as Dubbing Mixer
Misa Watanabe
as Animation Timer
Hiroyuki Ohnishi
as Animation Timer
Takahiro Kanakubo
as Colorist
Aiko Hirao
as Visual Effects Artist
Satomi Shirayoshi
as Visual Effects Artist
Akie Mita
as Visual Effects Artist
T. Nishimura
as Camera Operator
Yuichi Katsumata
as Camera Operator
Takeshi Ogawa
as Producer
Hsiang-Lan Lee
as Producer
Shu-bee Lee
as Producer
Kimberly Bowles
as Character Design
Richard Bowman
as Animation Timer
Hiroshi Aoyama
as Animation Overseas Director
Hirotu Fukunaga
as Animator
Trish Mendolson
as Colorist
Makiko Shinohara
as Animator
Kouichi Tsuchida
as Animator
Patrick Inness
as Associate Producer
Phillip Norwood
as Animator
Carrie Wassenaar
as Post Production Coordinator
Carrie Wassenaar
as Production Coordinator
Heather Fields
as Post Production Producer
Mechele Boyett
as Supervising Producer
Fred Radtke
as Production Staff
Giovanni Moscardino
as ADR Mixer
Craig Kyle
as Creative Consultant
Fedja Jovanovic
as Layout Artist
Yoshihiro Tsuji
as Animator
Koutaro Yamawaki
as Animator
Hideyuki Nakahodo
as Animator
Makoto Iguchi
as Visual Effects Artist
Noburo Numai
as Background Designer
Atelier Roku
as Background Painter
Atelier Karo
as Background Painter
Takamitsu Sera
as Camera Operator
Enzo Tetsu Kumase
as Producer
Yoshiyuki Tahara
as Producer
Kiyoshi Nakamura
as Animation Overseas Director
Kentaro Sugimoto
as Animator
Sachiko Abe
as Visual Effects Artist
Satoshi Inoue
as Visual Effects Artist
Robert Harand
as Layout Artist
Yasuo Torii
as Animator
Yuko Matsuo
as Animator
Yuri Takasaki
as Animator
Akahito Fujiwara
as Animation Timer
Chris Holt
as Layout Artist
Douglas W. Kirk
as Layout Artist
Benoit Le Pennec
as Layout Artist
Cesar Magsombol
as Layout Artist
Marc Matsumoto
as Sound Recordist
Christopher Cleator
as Dialogue Editor
John K. Hegedes
as Re-Recordist
George Brooks
as Foley Artist
Tommy Harrison
as Foley Artist
Hitoshi Haga
as Animation Overseas Director
Masato Kimura
as Animator
Koji Hirano
as Colorist
Yumi Niwa
as Visual Effects Artist
Hidetoshi Watanabe
as Camera Operator
Takeru Yabuki
as Camera Operator
Tomoyuki Muta
as Camera Operator
Shinya Kaneda
as Producer
Sandra Contreras
as Production Accountant