Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Teen Titans Go!
Episodes
Legendary Sandwich
Crew Appearances
Legendary Sandwich - Crew Appearances
Main
Guest Cast
Guest Crew
Cast Appearances
Crew Appearances
Gallery
Sam Register
as Executive Producer
Aaron Horvath
as Producer
Michael Jelenic
as Producer
Peggy Regan
as Line Producer
Glen Murakami
as Associate Producer
Lisa Schaffer
as Casting
Arnold Drake
as Based on the Novel Of
Marv Wolfman
as Based on the Novel Of
George Perez
as Based on the Novel Of
Dan Hipp
as Art Director
Eric Pringle
as Animation Director
Jeremiah Alcorn
as Character Design
Chris Battle
as Character Design
Brianne Drouhard
as Character Design
Geneva Hodgson
as Character Design
Steve Lambe
as Character Design
Peter Rida Michail
as Character Design
Anand Duncan
as Property Master
Pablo Bermudez
as Character Animator
Randy Sanchez
as Character Animator
Noel Belknap
as Animator
Erik Knutson
as Animator
Casey Leonard
as Animator
Jeff Mednikow
as Animator
Bryan Newton
as Animator
Dave Stone
as Animator
Eric Anderson
as Background Painter
Gerald de Jesus
as Background Painter
Todd DeJong
as Background Painter
Jerry Richardson
as Background Painter
Joseph Adams
as Animator
Hayk Manukyan
as Animator
Travis Simon
as Animator
Erick Erickson
as Technical Director
Robby Huckell
as Assistant Production Manager
Christopher J. Salco
as Assistant Production Manager
Jhoanne Reyes
as Editor
Mark A. Keatts
as Supervising ADR Editor
Kelly Foley Downs
as Dialogue Editor
Patrick Foley
as Dialogue Editor
Michael Garcia
as Dialogue Editor
Scott Shinick
as Post-Production Supervisor
Jeff O. Collins
as Recording Engineer
Sarah Baluch
as Recording Engineer
Steven White
as On-Line Editor
Murray Bean
as Production Supervisor
Juan Cruz Baldassarre
as Production Supervisor
Andrew Holland
as Production Supervisor
Paul Rigg
as Production Supervisor
Daniel Luke Smits
as Animation Lead
Tony Mitchell
as Background Painter
Nicole Hardy
as Animation Producer
Andrew Power
as Animation Producer
John Shaw
as Animation Producer
Kyle Wilson
as Animation Producer
Ron Doucet
as Animation Director
James Boyd
as Animation Lead
Bo Cao
as Visual Effects Animator
James Dalziel
as Compositing Supervisor
Sean Garnier
as Compositing Supervisor
Chris Stroh
as Compositing Supervisor
Alex Busby
as Production Manager
Zoe Lane
as Production Accountant
Tina Fallah
as Production Staff
Audrey Kim
as Production Staff
Tamara Miles
as Production Staff
Kira Tirimacco
as Production Staff
Renee Toporzysek
as Production Staff
Janet Yi
as Production Staff
Niki Sherrod
as Music Supervisor
Yadira Davis
as Production Accountant
Luisa Guzman
as Production Accountant
Debbie Lindquist
as Production Accountant
Maral Simonian
as Production Accountant
Athena Wingate
as Production Accountant
Liz Carroll
as Casting Associate
John Michael Beach
as Business And Legal Affairs
Lori Blackstone
as Business And Legal Affairs
Sharmalee Lall
as Business And Legal Affairs
Bonnie Negrete
as Business And Legal Affairs
Joulene St. Catherine
as Business And Legal Affairs
Bobbie Page
as Production Supervisor
Ed Adams
as Production Manager
Jeff Prezenkowski
as Production Executive
Christina Reynolds
as Production Executive
Tramm Wigzell
as Production Executive
Andy Sturmer
as Main Title Theme
Mix Master Mike
as Main Title Theme
Puffy Amiyumi
as Main Title Theme