Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Spider-Man
Crew
Spider-Man - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
Stan Lee
as Executive Producer
Brad Morris
as Background Designer
Larry Leichliter
as Animation Director
Avi Arad
as Executive Producer
Shuki Levy
as Composer
Matthew Edelman
as Production Executive
Stanley Liu
as Executive Producer
Stanley Liu
as Producer
Toshihiko Masuda
as Animator
Kenji Hachizaki
as Animator
Yuichiro Yano
as Animator
Hiroyuki Aoyama
as Animator
Steve Gordon
as Animator
Kevin Petrilak
as Animation Director
Ray Leonard
as Foley Artist
Ray Leonard
as Sound Effects Editor
Ray Leonard
as Re-Recording Mixer
Deb Adair
as Recording Engineer
Park Min Ho
as Animation Timer
Larry Latham
as Animator
Frank Andrina
as Animation Director
Eduardo Olivares
as Animator
Dennis Venizelos
as Art Director
Dennis Venizelos
as Background Painter
Tim Walker
as Animation Director
John Semper
as Story Editor
John Semper
as Producer
Lee Sun Hee
as Animation Director
Choi Jong Soo
as Animation Timer
Kim Dae Jin
as Animation Timer
John Ahern
as Animation Lead
John Ahern
as Animator
Steve Lyons
as Animator
Steve Lyons
as Background Designer
Steve Granat
as Based on the Novel Of
Richard Allen
as Post-Production Supervisor
Bob Richardson
as Supervising Producer
George Goode
as Animator
Bob Kirk
as Animation Director
Dan Faucett
as Animator
Gary Graham
as Animator
Rick Hoberg
as Animator
Dick Sebast
as Animation Lead
Dick Sebast
as Animator
Hank Tucker
as Animation Lead
Hank Tucker
as Animator
Fred Carrillo
as Background Designer
Jeff Snow
as Character Design
Wayne Schultz
as Character Design
Jun Micu
as Background Painter
Rustico T. Roca
as Background Painter
Del Barras
as Character Design
Mike Swanigan
as Animator
Tony Pastor
as Casting
Ralph Rivera
as Casting
John Dorman
as Animator
Jim Janes
as Animator
Derdad Aghamalian
as Colorist
Phyllis Ginter
as Sound Effects Editor
Robbi Smith
as Dialogue Editor
Mark Caballero
as Recording Engineer
Bob Treat
as Animation Director
Kussa Mahchi
as Composer
Bob Souza
as Animation Lead
Bob Souza
as Animator
Moon Choi
as Animator
Moon Choi
as Character Design
Jay Bolton
as Music Editor
Lawrence Kim
as Background Designer
Mark Ryan
as Music Editor
Patrick Rodman
as Recording Engineer
Tom Mgridichian
as Recording Engineer
Vladimir Spasojevic
as Production Designer
Michael Tyau
as Supervising Art Director
David Bullock
as Animation Lead
David Bullock
as Animator
David Bullock
as Character Design
Fernando Tenedora
as Background Designer
Allyn Conley
as Colorist
Bill Riling
as Animation Lead
Bill Riling
as Animator
Karen Ann Anderson
as Animator
Kuni Bowen
as Animator
Floro Dery
as Animator
Thom Enriques
as Animator
Stark Howell
as Animator
Stephen Martiniere
as Animator
Jim McLean
as Animator
Phillip Norwood
as Animator
Jason So
as Animator
Clint Taylor
as Animator
J.C. Ponce
as Animator
J.C. Ponce
as Character Design
Jim Schumann
as Animator
Bob Shellhorn
as Animation Lead
Richard Bowman
as Animation Director
Joe Morrison
as Animation Director
Mike Svayko
as Animation Director
Alan Wilzbach
as Animation Director
Bill Exter
as Assistant Director
Udi Harpaz
as Music
Joe Perry
as Main Title Theme
Dennis Graham
as Post-Production Supervisor
Bill Koepnick
as Sound Effects Editor
Bill Koepnick
as Re-Recording Mixer
Melissa Gentry-Ellis
as Dialogue Editor
Melissa Gentry-Ellis
as Re-Recording Mixer
Phyllis Romine
as Foley Artist
Jim Hodson
as Re-Recording Mixer
Guy Donovan
as Animation Producer
Guy Donovan
as Character Design
Virginia Roth
as Staff Writer
Megan Brown
as Production Coordinator
Larry Adams
as Technical Director
John Cawley
as Production Coordinator
Keiji Kishi
as Casting
Keiji Kishi
as Production Coordinator
Ernie Rinard
as Modeler
Larry Paolicelli
as Animation Director
Larry Paolicelli
as Animator
Larry Paolicelli
as Modeler
Andy Koo
as Animator
Andy Koo
as Modeler
Lisa Kim
as Modeler
Mohammed Davoudian
as Modeler
Joan Igawa
as Animator
Joan Igawa
as Background Painter
Joan Igawa
as Modeler
Koji Takeuchi
as Animation Overseas Director
Keiko Oyamada
as Animation Overseas Director
Yukio Suzuki
as Animation Director
Yukio Suzuki
as Animator
Noboru Takahashi
as Animation Director
Noboru Takahashi
as Animator
Yoshio Chatani
as Animator
Koji Miura
as Animator
Nobuyuki Koyanagi
as Animator
Yukihiro Yokoyama
as Art Director
Yukihiro Yokoyama
as Background Designer
Tomoko Sakai
as Animator
Toshihiro Kawada
as Animator
Robert Duran
as Sound Effects Editor
Kim Se Woen
as Animation Director
Ma Jeong Woen
as Animation Director
Masae Tomino
as Animation Timer
Mayumi Shoji
as Assistant Director
Chae Phil Muk
as Animation Timer
Choi Jeong
as Animation Timer
Satosi Ohtudo
as Production Assistant
Kazumi Sakai
as Animation Timer
Kim Ell
as Animation Director
Oh Kyu Yul
as Animation Director
Jun Houng Ik
as Animation Director
Park Seung Jin
as Animation Timer
An Jae Hun
as Animation Timer
Song Mi Young
as Animation Timer
Takurou Hirai
as Production Assistant
Sung Baik Youb
as Animation Director
Kim Eun Byung
as Animation Director
Park Sung Tae
as Animation Director
Park Sung Tae
as Animation Timer
Park Sung Tae
as Background Painter
Lee Mou Gou
as Animation Timer
Richard Taliaferro
as Animation Producer
Richard Taliaferro
as Technical Director
Hikalu Kondon
as Production Assistant
Donn Greer
as Character Design
Karen Bowman
as Assistant Editor
Thomas Chan
as Sound Effects Editor
Francis Co
as Animator
Francis Co
as Modeler
Amie Hong (Yi)
as Animator
Amie Hong (Yi)
as Modeler
Hak Soo Ha
as Animator
Hak Soo Ha
as Modeler
Teruhisa Yamaji
as Production Manager
Miyuki Goto
as Animation Timer
Hirosi Kugimiya
as Animator
Yutaka Oka
as Animator
Keiko Yozawa
as Animation Timer
Keichiro Furuya
as Assistant Director
Ko Sung Oun
as Layout Artist
Park Kyung Ho
as Background Painter
Yang Ok Ja
as Animation Timer
Yoon Young Tae
as Layout Artist
Seo Jung Gu
as Animation Timer
Kim Hyun Su
as Background Painter
CK Horness
as Editor
Kim Un Bang
as Animation Director
Park Kyung Sook
as Background Painter
Won Kim
as Animation Director
Jong Uk Shin
as Animation Timer
Yung Hwan Oh
as Background Painter
Kyung Soo Lee
as Layout Artist
Oh Sang Yong
as Layout Artist
Se Won Kim
as Animation Director
Eriko Isikawa
as Colorist
Pil Mook Che
as Animation Timer
Miyoko Sikibu
as Animation Timer
Eel Kim
as Animation Director
Yosimi Nisiwaki
as Colorist
Jong Wook Sin
as Animation Timer
Ye Roo Han
as Background Painter
Enzo Baldi
as Background Designer
Ken Laramay
as Animation Lead
Ken Laramay
as Animator
Jerry Eisenberg
as Animator
Bob Revell
as Animation Timer
Eun Byung Kim
as Animation Director
Sung Ook Ha
as Animation Timer
Dong Joo Lee
as Layout Artist
Kyoung Sook Park
as Background Painter
Yasuro Honma
as Production Assistant
Yosio Cyatani
as Animation Director
Young-Duk Kim
as Animation Director
Hae-Jung Jung
as Animation Timer
Min Su Kim
as Layout Artist
Mamaru Kimura
as Animation Timer
Ye-Lu Han
as Background Painter
Eom In Sik
as Layout Artist
Jung Koo Seo
as Animation Timer
Young Tae Yun
as Animation Director
Young Tae Yun
as Layout Artist
Kyung Ho Park
as Background Painter
Kyu-youl Oh
as Animation Director
Sung-Ae Park
as Animation Timer
Il Kim
as Animation Director
Il Kim
as Layout Artist
Hiroko Yasudome
as Animation Timer
Hyun-su Kim
as Background Painter
Nobuo Hasegawa
as Production Assistant
Jung Won Ma
as Animation Director
Dong Ju Seo
as Layout Artist
Junko Nagaoka
as Colorist
Jung-gu Suh
as Animation Timer
Kyoung-Sup Sung
as Animation Director
Kyoung Su-Lee
as Layout Artist
Yoong-Hwan Oh
as Background Painter
Pil-uk Chae
as Animation Timer
Ung-hwan Oh
as Background Painter
Ye-ru Han
as Background Painter
Gayle McIntyre
as Assistant Editor
Richard Wolf
as Animation Producer
Richard Wolf
as Technical Director
Joe Lampone Jr.
as Animation Director
Joe Lampone Jr.
as Animator
Joe Lampone Jr.
as Producer
Darrek Rosen
as Animator
Chuck Suong
as Animator
Ok-Ja Yang
as Animation Timer
Young-Tae Yoon
as Layout Artist
Takaru Yamada
as Production Assistant
Jung-il Kim
as Animation Director
Tutomu Taniguti
as Colorist
Sun-hee Lee
as Layout Artist
Yeun-byoung Kim
as Animation Director
Rieko Akamatu
as Colorist
Young Ho Lee
as Layout Artist
Chul-ho Sung
as Animation Director
Chul-ho Sung
as Layout Artist
Yi Chul Kim
as Layout Artist
Young-hee Kim
as Background Painter
Paul Holzborn
as Sound Effects Editor
Kris Daly
as Sound Effects Editor
Seung-Hyun Park
as Animation Timer
Ma Sung Kim
as Layout Artist
Kyun-soo Kim
as Background Painter
Kyoung-su Kang
as Animation Timer
Dong-youl Peck
as Animation Director
Young-hee Lee
as Background Painter
Myoung-ju Kwan
as Layout Artist
Myoung Kyu Kwon
as Layout Artist
Sheong-Wook Ha
as Animation Timer
Hae-shang Cheong
as Layout Artist
Harry Andronis
as Recording Engineer
Mark Deimel
as Editor
Satoshi Otsubo
as Colorist
Sayuri Nagashima
as Colorist
Kenichi Adachi
as Production Assistant
Yasuto Nishikata
as Production Assistant
Atsuko Tanaka
as Animator
Yoshihiro Kasahara
as Colorist
Jim Shellhorn
as Animation Lead
Yukihiko Ichiwaka
as Colorist
Hae-sang Jung
as Layout Artist