Login
Register
Menu
Shows
People
Networks
Web Channels
Articles
Schedule
Calendar
Countdown
Forums
Home
Shows
Breakout Kings
Crew
Breakout Kings - Crew
Main
Episodes
Seasons
Cast
Crew
Characters
Gallery
News
Garry A. Brown
as Co-Executive Producer
Richleigh Hz Heagh
as Unit Production Manager
Matt Olmstead
as Creator
Matt Olmstead
as Executive Producer
Mick Betancourt
as Supervising Producer
Katherine Pope
as Executive Producer
Peter Chernin
as Executive Producer
Michael Gilvary
as Story Editor
Jennifer Corbett
as Staff Writer
Lauren Stein
as Producer
Mary Trahan
as Staff Writer
Mike Ketelsen
as Associate Producer
Anne M. Uemura
as Associate Producer
Gavin Hood
as Executive Producer
Gavin Hood
as Executive Consultant
Nick Santora
as Creator
Nick Santora
as Executive Producer
Daniel Dratch
as Supervising Producer
Armand Leo
as Unit Production Manager
John Tinker
as Consulting Producer
JP Finn
as Producer
Megan Mascena
as Associate Producer
Mathew Waters
as Re-Recording Mixer
Jameal Turner
as Staff Writer
Etienne des Lauriers
as Editor
Eric Seaburn
as Editor
David Klotz
as Music Editor
Ramin Djawadi
as Music
Fernando Argüelles
as Director Of Photography
Scott Eilers
as Editor
Scott Genkinger
as Casting
Philip Leonard
as Production Designer
Taneia Lednicky
as Costume Designer
Tamara Deverell
as Production Designer
Paul Trejo
as Editor
Jaime Harlan
as Casting
Joe Barnett
as Re-Recording Mixer
Jenny Lewis
as Casting
Sara Kay
as Casting
Chris Conlee
as Editor
Peter Kelsey
as Re-Recording Mixer
Derick Underschultz
as Director Of Photography
David Rawlinson
as Re-Recording Mixer
Craig Hunter
as Supervising Sound Editor
Craig Hunter
as Re-Recording Mixer
Ed Milkovich
as Producer
John P. Gordon
as First Assistant Director
Rick Tuber
as Editor
Lodge Worster
as Music Editor
James Whitaker
as Director Of Photography
Meagan Lewis
as Casting
Gregory M. Gerlich
as Supervising Sound Editor
Gersha Phillips
as Costume Designer
Michelle Silverman
as Music Supervisor
Deborah George
as Casting Associate
Geraldine Leder
as Casting
Anastasia Masaro
as Production Designer
Steve Wakefield
as Co-Producer
Steve Wakefield
as Unit Production Manager
Stacey Herbert
as Makeup Department Head
Jim Henry
as Stunt Coordinator
Jason Ruder
as Music Editor
Delphine White
as Costume Designer
Michael R. Melamed
as Second Assistant Director
Paul Anthony Morris
as Hair Department Head